• Programma overzicht

    DatumTijdWedstrijdStatusDetails
    24-02-201808:30Leonidas JO11-2 - VFC JO11-6Afgelast door vereniging
    24-02-201809:00SJO/ Korendijk JO11-2G - VFC JO11-4Afgelast door vereniging
    24-02-201809:30FC 's-Gravenzande JO8-2 - VFC JO8-1Te spelen
    24-02-201809:45VFC JO8-3 - msv De Betrokken Spartaan JO8-1Te spelen
    24-02-201809:45VFC JO11-9 - Nieuwkoop JO11-4Te spelen
    24-02-201809:45VFC JO 11-1/2 comb - Spijkenisse JO 10-1Te spelen
    24-02-201809:45Rhoon JO8-2 - VFC JO8-2Afgelast door vereniging
    24-02-201810:00Barendrecht G1 - VFC G1Te spelen
    24-02-201810:30LYRA JO15-1 - VFC JO15-1Te spelen
    24-02-201810:30CWO JO9-3 - VFC JO9-5Te spelen
    24-02-201811:00VFC JO15-2 - DUNO JO 15-2Te spelen
    24-02-201811:00Spijkenisse JO13-9 - VFC JO13-6Te spelen
    24-02-201812:30VFC JO17-4 - Pernis JO17-2Te spelen
    24-02-201812:30VFC JO17-1 - IJVV de Wervers JO 17-1Te spelen
    24-02-201813:00v.v. Hekelingen JO19-2 - VFC JO19-2Te spelen
    24-02-201814:30Stellendam 1 - VFC 1Te spelen
    25-02-201809:30VFC 3 - Antibarbari 5Te spelen
    25-02-201811:00Ommoord, sv 1 - VFC 6Te spelen
    25-02-201812:00Blijdorp 5 - VFC 5Te spelen
    25-02-201814:00XerxesDZB 1 - VFC 1Te spelen
    26-02-201820:00VFC JO19-1 - Zwaluwen JO 19-1Afgelast
    03-03-201808:30VFC JO8-6 - Egelantier Boys, de JO8-1Te spelen
    03-03-201808:30Den Hoorn JO8-7 - VFC JO8-7Te spelen
    03-03-201808:30Leonidas JO11-3 - VFC JO11-7Te spelen
    03-03-201809:45VFC JO11-3 - Maense, FC JO11-2Te spelen
    03-03-201809:45VFC JO11-10 - Brielle JO11-7GTe spelen
    03-03-201810:30Brielle JO15-1 - VFC JO15-1Te spelen
    03-03-201810:30CWO JO9-1 - VFC JO9-2Te spelen
    03-03-201810:45Spartaan'20 JO9-7 - VFC JO9-3Te spelen
    03-03-201811:15VFC JO13-1 - Spijkenisse JO13-2Te spelen
    03-03-201811:15VFC JO15-5 - Excelsior M. JO15-4Te spelen
    03-03-201811:30CWO JO17-1 - VFC JO17-2Te spelen
    03-03-201812:45VFC JO17-3 - BZC / Zuiderpark JO17-1Te spelen
    03-03-201812:45VFC JO17-5 - BVCB JO17-3Te spelen
    03-03-201813:00v.v. Hekelingen JO13-4 - VFC JO13-5Te spelen
    03-03-201814:30VFC JO19-2 - Poortugaal JO19-2Te spelen
    03-03-201814:30VFC JO19-5 - SEP JO19-3Te spelen
    03-03-201815:00Sportlust `46 JO19-1 - VFC JO19-1Te spelen
    03-03-201815:00Excelsior M. JO19-3 - VFC JO19-4Te spelen
    04-03-201809:30VFC 3 - VOC 7Te spelen
    04-03-201809:30VFC 6 - Ommoord, sv 1Te spelen
    04-03-201812:30Coal 7 - VFC 8Te spelen
    10-03-201808:30VFC JO11-9 - Rotterdam United JO11-4Te spelen
    10-03-201808:30VFC JO8-4 - Zwervers, cvv JO8-3Te spelen
    10-03-201808:30VFC JO13-6 - Brielle JO13-5GTe spelen
    10-03-201808:30VFC JO9-4 - Brielle, VV JO9-2Te spelen
    10-03-201808:30VFC JO8-3 - HBSS JO8-1Te spelen
    10-03-201808:30VFC JO8-1 - Zestienhoven JO8-1Te spelen
    10-03-201808:30VFC JO11-5 - SVV JO11-2Te spelen
    10-03-201808:30Zwaluwen JO8-4 - VFC JO8-7Te spelen
    10-03-201808:30Binnenmaas, FC JO13-2 - VFC JO13-3Te spelen
    10-03-201808:30Blijdorp JO8-1 - VFC JO8-5Te spelen
    10-03-201808:30Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO11-2 - VFC JO11-8Te spelen
    10-03-201808:30Spijkenisse JO15-10 - VFC JO15-7Te spelen
    10-03-201808:30BZC / Zuiderpark JO9-2 - VFC JO9-3Te spelen
    10-03-201809:00ZBVH JO9-3 - VFC JO9-5Te spelen
    10-03-201809:00Rotterdam United JO11-5 - VFC JO11-10Te spelen
    10-03-201809:00CWO JO11-2 - VFC JO11-6Te spelen
    10-03-201809:15Egelantier Boys, de JO13-1 - VFC JO13-4Te spelen
    10-03-201809:30FC 's-Gravenzande JO11-3 - VFC JO11-3Te spelen
    10-03-201809:45VFC JO8-8 - TOGB JO8-5Te spelen
    10-03-201809:45VFC JO9-6 - Rotterdam United JO9-3Te spelen
    10-03-201809:45VFC JO11-7 - Zestienhoven JO11-7Te spelen
    10-03-201809:45VFC JO9-2 - Spijkenisse JO9-2Te spelen
    10-03-201809:45VFC JO13-2 - HOV/DJSCR JO13-1Te spelen
    10-03-201809:45VFC JO11-2 - Naaldwijk JO11-1Te spelen
    10-03-201809:45Nieuwenhoorn JO15-1 - VFC JO15-1Te spelen
    10-03-201809:45Rozenburg JO8-1 - VFC JO8-2Te spelen
    10-03-201809:45Capelle JO8-6 - VFC JO8-6Te spelen
    10-03-201810:00Excelsior'20 JO15-2 - VFC JO15-2Te spelen
    10-03-201810:00Jonge Spartaan, de JO11-2 - VFC JO11-4Te spelen
    10-03-201810:00Vlotbrug, fc G1 - VFC G1Te spelen
    10-03-201810:30Zestienhoven JO13-6 - VFC JO13-5Te spelen
    10-03-201810:30Brielle, VV JO11-1 - VFC JO11-1Te spelen
    10-03-201810:30Erasmus G1 - VFC G2Te spelen
    10-03-201811:00VFC JO11-11 - GLZ Delfshaven, rvv JO11-3Te spelen
    10-03-201811:00VFC JO13-1 - MVV '27 JO13-1Te spelen
    10-03-201811:00VFC JO11-12 - CWO JO11-4Te spelen
    10-03-201811:00VFC JO15-5 - HVC'10 JO15-3Te spelen
    10-03-201811:00Victoria'04 JO17-2 - VFC JO17-5Te spelen
    10-03-201812:00Rockanje JO19-1 - VFC JO19-2Te spelen
    10-03-201812:00Overmaas JO17-1 - VFC JO17-3Te spelen
    10-03-201812:30VFC JO15-4 - RVVH JO15-3Te spelen
    10-03-201812:30VFC JO15-3 - Oude Maas JO15-1Te spelen
    10-03-201812:30VFC JO15-6 - Soccer Boys JO15-3Te spelen
    10-03-201812:30LYRA JO19-3 - VFC JO19-4Te spelen
    10-03-201812:30Spartaan'20 JO9-1 - VFC JO9-1Te spelen
    10-03-201814:00Excelsior'20 JO17-3 - VFC JO17-6Te spelen
    10-03-201814:15VFC JO17-2 - VOC JO17-3Te spelen
    10-03-201814:15VFC JO17-4 - VDL JO17-2Te spelen
    10-03-201814:30RKDVC JO19-1 - VFC JO19-1Te spelen
    10-03-201814:45VFC JO17-1 - Spartaan'20 JO17-2Te spelen
    10-03-201816:00VFC JO19-5 - SHO JO19-2Te spelen
    10-03-201817:00VFC 1 - Egelantier Boys, de 1Te spelen
    11-03-201809:30VFC 8 - Pretoria R., fc 4Te spelen
    11-03-201809:30VFC 4 - SVV 4 (zon)Te spelen
    11-03-201810:00Kethel Spaland, vv 6 - VFC 5Te spelen
    11-03-201810:00CKC 2 - VFC 3Te spelen
    11-03-201811:00ONA 2 - VFC 2Te spelen
    11-03-201812:00Zoetermeer, fc 9 - VFC 7Te spelen