• Programma Pupillen

    DatumTijdWedstrijdStatusDetails
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTAFGELASTVFC JO13-4 - Zwervers, IJVV de JO13-4Afgelast door bond
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTAFGELASTVFC JO11-1 - Spartaan'20 JO11-1Afgelast door bond
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTAFGELASTVFC JO12-1 - Excelsior M. JO12-1Afgelast door bond
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTAFGELASTHermes DVS JO13-2 - VFC JO13-2Afgelast door bond
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTAFGELASTVFC JO12-2 - FC Zoetermeer JO12-3Afgelast door bond
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTAFGELASTVFC JO13-3 - VDL JO13-2Afgelast door bond
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTAFGELASTVFC JO12-3 - Zinkwegse Boys JO12-1Afgelast door bond
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTAFGELASTRAS JO13-2 - VFC JO13-5Afgelast door bond
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTAFGELASTBrielle JO11-5G - VFC JO11-4Afgelast door bond
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTAFGELASTKethel Spaland, vv JO11-6 - VFC JO11-3Afgelast door bond
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTAFGELASTVFC JO13-1 - Kethel Spaland, vv JO13-1Afgelast door bond
  • Programma Junioren

    DatumTijdWedstrijdStatusDetails
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTAFGELASTCapelle JO17-4 - VFC JO17-3Afgelast door bond
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTAFGELASTVFC JO15-3 - Hermes DVS JO15-1Afgelast door bond
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTAFGELASTSoccer Boys JO15-2 - VFC JO15-4Afgelast door bond
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTAFGELASTRhoon JO15-2 - VFC JO15-5Afgelast door bond
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTAFGELASTKethel Spaland, vv JO19-1 - VFC JO19-2Afgelast door bond
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTAFGELASTUVS JO19-1 - VFC JO19-1Afgelast door bond
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTAFGELASTVFC JO15-1 - DoCoS JO15-1Afgelast door bond
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTAFGELASTVFC JO15-2 - Strijen JO15-1GAfgelast door bond
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTAFGELASTVictoria'04 JO19-2 - VFC JO19-4Afgelast door bond
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTAFGELASTBVCB JO17-3 - VFC JO17-2Afgelast door bond
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTAFGELASTVFC JO17-1 - DHL JO17-1Afgelast door bond
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTAFGELASTVFC JO17-4 - Zestienhoven JO17-3Afgelast door bond
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTAFGELASTDHL JO17-4 - VFC JO17-5Afgelast door bond
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTAFGELASTVFC JO19-3 - Full Speed JO19-1Afgelast door bond
  • Programma Senioren

    DatumTijdWedstrijdStatusDetails
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTAFGELASTDONK G1 - VFC G2Afgelast door bond
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTAFGELASTVFC G1 - Oranje Wit G1GAfgelast door bond
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTAFGELASTHBSS 1 - VFC 1 (za)Afgelast door bond
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTAFGELASTVFC 2 (za) - DVO '32 3Afgelast door bond
    05-04-2020 AFGELASTAFGELASTTOGB 5 - VFC 5 (zo)Afgelast door bond
    05-04-2020 AFGELASTAFGELASTLeonidas 5 - VFC 6 (zo)Afgelast door bond
    05-04-2020 AFGELASTAFGELASTVFC 4 (zo) - Antibarbari 7Afgelast door bond
    05-04-2020 AFGELASTAFGELASTVFC 2 (zo) - Kethel Spaland, vv 2Afgelast door bond
    05-04-2020 AFGELASTAFGELASTHWD 5 - VFC 7 (zo)Afgelast door bond
    05-04-2020 AFGELASTAFGELASTVFC 1 (zo) - FC IJsselmonde 1Afgelast door bond
  • Uitslagen overzicht

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    04-04-2020DONK G1 - VFC G2
    04-04-2020Capelle JO17-4 - VFC JO17-3
    04-04-2020VFC JO15-3 - Hermes DVS JO15-1
    04-04-2020Soccer Boys JO15-2 - VFC JO15-4
    04-04-2020Rhoon JO15-2 - VFC JO15-5
    04-04-2020VFC JO13-1 - Kethel Spaland, vv JO13-1
    04-04-2020Hermes DVS JO13-2 - VFC JO13-2
    04-04-2020VFC JO13-3 - VDL JO13-2
    04-04-2020VFC JO13-4 - Zwervers, IJVV de JO13-4
    04-04-2020RAS JO13-2 - VFC JO13-5
    04-04-2020VFC JO12-1 - Excelsior M. JO12-1
    04-04-2020VFC JO12-2 - FC Zoetermeer JO12-3
    04-04-2020VFC JO12-3 - Zinkwegse Boys JO12-1
    04-04-2020VFC JO11-1 - Spartaan'20 JO11-1
    04-04-2020Kethel Spaland, vv JO11-6 - VFC JO11-3
    04-04-2020Brielle JO11-5G - VFC JO11-4
    29-03-2020VFC 1 (zo) - Coal 1
    29-03-2020VFC 2 (zo) - Nieuwerkerk 2
    29-03-2020GSC ESDO 4 - VFC 3 (zo)
    29-03-2020HWD 3 - VFC 4 (zo)
    29-03-2020VFC 5 (zo) - Ouwe Schoen 1
    29-03-2020VFC 6 (zo) - Hermes DVS 2
    29-03-2020VFC 7 (zo) - GLZ Delfshaven, rvv 5
    28-03-2020VFC 1 (za) - Kethel Spaland, vv 1
    28-03-2020Victoria'04 3 - VFC 2 (za)
    28-03-2020Smitshoek G2 - VFC G1
    28-03-2020VFC G2 - PGS/VOGEL G3
    28-03-2020VFC JO19-1 - DHC JO19-1
    28-03-2020VFC JO19-2 - Naaldwijk JO19-1
    28-03-2020Concordia JO19-4 - VFC JO19-3
    28-03-2020VFC JO19-4 - Zestienhoven JO19-2
    28-03-2020MVV '27 JO17-1 - VFC JO17-1
    28-03-2020VFC JO17-2 - PPSC JO17-1
    28-03-2020VFC JO17-3 - VVOR JO17-4
    28-03-2020Hillegersberg, vv JO17-2 - VFC JO17-4
    28-03-2020VFC JO17-5 - Hillegersberg, vv JO17-3
    28-03-2020BVCB JO15-1 - VFC JO15-1
    28-03-2020Feyenoord MO16 - VFC JO15-2
    28-03-2020Maense, FC JO15-2 - VFC JO15-3
    28-03-2020VFC JO15-4 - Blijdorp JO15-2
    28-03-2020VFC JO15-5 - CWO JO15-2
    28-03-2020Brielle, VV JO13-1 - VFC JO13-1
    28-03-2020VFC JO13-2 - SVV JO13-3
    28-03-2020Maense, FC JO13-2 - VFC JO13-3
    28-03-2020RVVH JO13-2G - VFC JO13-4
    28-03-2020VFC JO13-5 - SEP JO13-2
    28-03-2020v.v. Hekelingen JO12-2 - VFC JO12-3