• Programma Pupillen

    DatumTijdWedstrijdStatusDetails
    18-09-201918:00VFC JO10-6 - Excelsior M. JO10-4Te spelen
    21-09-201908:30VFC JO8-3 - Verburch JO8-1Te spelen
    21-09-201908:30VFC JO8-2 - Maense, FC JO8-1Te spelen
    21-09-201908:30VFC JO8-1 - Rotterdam United JO8-1Te spelen
    21-09-201908:30VFC JO8-7 - Westlandia JO8-4Te spelen
    21-09-201908:30VFC JO11-3 - Rotterdam United JO11-2Te spelen
    21-09-201908:30VFC JO11-4 - Victoria'04 JO11-2Te spelen
    21-09-201908:30Blijdorp JO10-3 - VFC JO10-4Te spelen
    21-09-201908:30Zwaluwen JO10-3 - VFC JO10-6Te spelen
    21-09-201908:30MVV '27 JO13-2 - VFC JO13-5Te spelen
    21-09-201908:30Excelsior M. JO12-2 - VFC JO12-3Te spelen
    21-09-201908:30Kethel Spaland, vv JO11-1 - VFC JO11-2Te spelen
    21-09-201908:30MVV '27 JO8-3 - VFC JO8-6Te spelen
    21-09-201908:45MSV '71 JO9-1 - VFC JO9-4Te spelen
    21-09-201909:00Schipluiden JO9-2 - VFC JO9-5Te spelen
    21-09-201909:00VELO JO9-2 - VFC JO9-2Te spelen
    21-09-201909:30VFC JO8-8 - LYRA JO8-6Te spelen
    21-09-201909:30VFC JO10-3 - Full Speed JO10-1Te spelen
    21-09-201909:30VFC JO10-2 - VVOR JO10-2Te spelen
    21-09-201909:30VFC JO10-1 - SVS JO10-1Te spelen
    21-09-201909:30DVO '32 JO8-1 - VFC JO8-4Te spelen
    21-09-201909:40VFC JO11-5 - SVV JO11-3Te spelen
    21-09-201909:45MVV '27 JO9-1 - VFC JO9-3Te spelen
    21-09-201909:45Excelsior'20 JO11-1 - VFC JO11-1Te spelen
    21-09-201910:00Westlandia JO8-3 - VFC JO8-5Te spelen
    21-09-201910:00GLZ Delfshaven, rvv JO10-2 - VFC JO10-5Te spelen
    21-09-201910:00sv Poortugaal JO12-2 - VFC JO12-2Te spelen
    21-09-201910:30de Jodan Boys JO 9-1 - VFC JO9-1Te spelen
    21-09-201910:35VFC JO13-2 - Hermes DVS JO13-1Te spelen
    21-09-201911:00VFC JO13-1 - Zestienhoven JO13-2Te spelen
    21-09-201911:55sv Poortugaal JO12-1 - VFC JO12-1Te spelen
    21-09-201914:00VFC JO13-4 - Kethel Spaland, vv JO13-4Te spelen
  • Programma Junioren

    DatumTijdWedstrijdStatusDetails
    18-09-201920:00VFC JO19-1 - Zestienhoven JO 19-1Te spelen
    21-09-201910:00Kethel Spaland, vv JO15-2 - VFC JO15-3Te spelen
    21-09-201910:30FC 's-Gravenzande JO15-1 - VFC JO15-1Te spelen
    21-09-201912:00VFC JO17-3 - Rotterdam United JO17-2Te spelen
    21-09-201912:30VFC JO15-5 - Zestienhoven JO15-4Te spelen
    21-09-201913:00Smitshoek JO19-4 - VFC JO19-4Te spelen
    21-09-201913:30Den Hoorn JO17-5 - VFC JO17-4Te spelen
    21-09-201913:50VFC JO17-2 - Kethel Spaland, vv JO17-1Te spelen
    21-09-201914:00Feyenoord MO16 - VFC JO15-2Te spelen
    21-09-201914:00Kethel Spaland, vv JO15-3 - VFC JO15-4Te spelen
    21-09-201914:15RKDEO JO19-1 - VFC JO19-1Te spelen
    21-09-201915:30VFC JO17-1 - VOC JO17-1Te spelen
    21-09-201915:30VFC JO19-3 - Blijdorp JO19-1Te spelen
    21-09-201917:15VFC JO17-5 - Kethel Spaland, vv JO17-3Te spelen
  • Programma Senioren

    DatumTijdWedstrijdStatusDetails
    17-09-201920:00CWO 2 - VFC 2 (za)Te spelen
    21-09-201909:40VFC G2 - EBOH G1Te spelen
    21-09-201911:00MVV '27 G1G - VFC G1Te spelen
    21-09-201914:30Zuidland 1 - VFC 1 (za)Te spelen
    21-09-201917:15VFC 2 (za) - CWO 3Te spelen
    22-09-201909:30VFC 3 (zo) - HMSH 4Te spelen
    22-09-201909:30VFC 7 (zo) - Leonidas 6Te spelen
    22-09-201911:00Overmaas 2 - VFC 4 (zo)Te spelen
    22-09-201912:00SVB Besiktas 4 - VFC 6 (zo)Te spelen
    22-09-201914:00Groeneweg 1 - VFC 1 (zo)Te spelen
    22-09-201914:00Meeuwenplaat 3 - VFC 2 (zo)Te spelen
  • Uitslagen overzicht

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    16-09-2019Steeds Hooger 2 - VFC 2 (za)1 - 7
    15-09-2019sv Madestein 2 - VFC 2 (zo)0 - 8
    15-09-2019GSC ESDO 4 - VFC 3 (zo)11 - 3
    15-09-2019VFC 4 (zo) - GDA 11 - 3
    15-09-2019VFC 5 (zo) - Sparta (AV) 25 - 2
    15-09-2019TransvaliaZW 1 - VFC 6 (zo)7 - 0
    15-09-2019VFC 7 (zo) - Victoria'04 43 - 1
    15-09-2019VFC 8 (zo) - Erasmus 32 - 3
    15-09-2019VFC JO15-4 - BZC / Zuiderpark JO15-22 - 3
    14-09-2019sv Poortugaal 1 - VFC 1 (zo)3 - 1
    14-09-2019Maense, FC 1 - VFC 1 (za)2 - 0
    14-09-2019VFC JO19-1 - Brielle, VV JO19-13 - 2
    14-09-2019Naaldwijk JO19-1 - VFC JO19-23 - 1
    14-09-2019Victoria'04 JO19-2 - VFC JO19-31 - 3
    14-09-2019VFC JO19-4 - MVV '27 JO19-28 - 0
    14-09-2019LYRA JO17-1 - VFC JO17-11 - 1
    14-09-2019VFC JO17-2 - HVC'10 JO17-11 - 1
    14-09-2019FC 's-Gravenzande JO17-7 - VFC JO17-32 - 8
    14-09-2019VFC JO15-1 - Den Hoorn JO15-11 - 4
    14-09-2019VFC JO15-2 - FC Vlotbrug JO15-14 - 2
    14-09-2019VFC JO15-3 - Zwaluwen JO15-23 - 1
    14-09-2019Pernis JO15-2 - VFC JO15-43 - 8
    14-09-2019DVO '32 JO15-1 - VFC JO15-514 - 0
    14-09-2019CWO JO13-1 - VFC JO13-11 - 5
    14-09-2019VFC JO13-2 - Zwaluwen JO13-21 - 5
    14-09-2019Hermes DVS JO13-2 - VFC JO13-31 - 2
    14-09-2019VFC JO13-5 - Excelsior'20 JO13-32 - 2
    14-09-2019VFC JO12-2 - Excelsior M. JO12-10 - 18
    14-09-2019VFC JO12-3 - CWO JO12-14 - 2
    14-09-2019VFC JO11-1 - Westlandia JO11-11 - 8
    14-09-2019VFC JO11-2 - CWO JO11-14 - 4
    14-09-2019HBSS JO11-1 - VFC JO11-39 - 2
    14-09-2019Zestienhoven JO11-3 - VFC JO11-43 - 2
    11-09-2019VFC JO12-3 - PPSC JO12-22 - 2
    11-09-2019VFC JO11-2 - Excelsior M. JO11-11 - 14