• Programma Pupillen

    DatumTijdWedstrijdStatusDetails
    17-10-201919:00v.v. Hekelingen JO13-1 - VFC JO13-1Te spelen
    19-10-201908:30VFC JO9-3 - Verburch JO9-1Te spelen
    19-10-201910:15SVV JO13-3 - VFC JO13-4Te spelen
  • Programma Junioren

    DatumTijdWedstrijdStatusDetails
    19-10-201908:30VFC JO15-4 - CWO JO15-3Te spelen
    19-10-201910:00VFC JO15-2 - Maense, FC JO15-2Te spelen
    19-10-201910:00VFC JO17-4 - LYRA JO17-6Te spelen
    19-10-201910:30Hermes DVS JO 15-1 - VFC JO15-3Te spelen
    19-10-201911:00Berkel JO 17-1 - VFC JO17-1Te spelen
    19-10-201913:00Victoria'04 JO19-1 - VFC JO19-1Te spelen
  • Programma Senioren

    DatumTijdWedstrijdStatusDetails
    19-10-201913:00Rotterdam United 2 - VFC 2 (za)Te spelen
    19-10-201914:30Rhoon 1 - VFC 1 (za)Te spelen
    20-10-201909:30VFC 5 (zo) - Den Hoorn 5Te spelen
    20-10-201911:30VFC 2 (zo) - Groeneweg 3Te spelen
    20-10-201911:30VFC 7 (zo) - Victoria'04 2Te spelen
    20-10-201912:00Ouwe Schoen 3 - VFC 8 (zo)Te spelen
    20-10-201912:00Excelsior'20 4 - VFC 3 (zo)Te spelen
    20-10-201914:00VFC 1 (zo) - XerxesDZB 1Te spelen
    22-10-201920:00VFC 1 (za) - Maasdijk 1Te spelen
  • Uitslagen overzicht

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    13-10-2019Antibarbari 1 - VFC 1 (zo)5 - 0
    13-10-2019Olympia 3 - VFC 2 (zo)1 - 2
    13-10-2019VFC 3 (zo) - BMT 32 - 13
    13-10-2019VFC 4 (zo) - Sparta (AV) 26 - 5
    13-10-2019SVV 2 - VFC 5 (zo)8 - 1
    13-10-2019VFC 6 (zo) - SVV 34 - 2
    13-10-2019Neptunus-Schiebroek 2 - VFC 7 (zo)2 - 6
    12-10-2019VFC 1 (za) - GHVV'13 12 - 3
    12-10-2019FC Vlotbrug G1 - VFC G10 - 5
    12-10-2019VFC G2 - PGS/VOGEL G38 - 4
    12-10-2019TOGB JO19-1 - VFC JO19-15 - 3
    12-10-2019VFC JO19-2 - Smitshoek JO19-34 - 5
    12-10-2019Zestienhoven JO19-2 - VFC JO19-33 - 6
    12-10-2019Neptunus-Schiebroek JO17-1 - VFC JO17-13 - 0
    12-10-2019sv Poortugaal JO17-4 - VFC JO17-36 - 3
    12-10-2019Vitesse Delft JO17-2 - VFC JO17-46 - 4
    12-10-2019Rotterdam United JO17-3 - VFC JO17-54 - 2
    12-10-2019VFC JO15-2 - Smitshoek JO15-40 - 5
    12-10-2019VFC JO15-3 - DVC JO15-15 - 3
    12-10-2019VFC JO15-4 - DVO '32 JO15-11 - 6
    12-10-2019Kethel Spaland, vv JO15-4 - VFC JO15-51 - 4
    12-10-2019Spijkenisse JO13-2 - VFC JO13-10 - 4
    12-10-2019VFC JO13-3 - Excelsior'20 JO13-3
    12-10-2019VDL JO13-3 - VFC JO13-40 - 4
    12-10-2019VFC JO13-5 - Naaldwijk JO13-28 - 4
    12-10-2019VFC JO12-1 - Barendrecht JO12-12 - 5
    12-10-2019Hellevoetsluis JO12-1 - VFC JO12-25 - 2
    12-10-2019VFC JO12-3 - VDL JO12-217 - 4
    12-10-2019VFC JO11-1 - Rotterdam United JO11-18 - 1
    12-10-2019VFC JO11-2 - Spijkenisse JO11-21 - 8
    12-10-2019Hermes DVS JO11-1 - VFC JO11-31 - 5
    12-10-2019VFC JO11-4 - Excelsior'20 JO11-33 - 12