• Programma deze week

  • Pupillen

    DatumTijdWedstrijdStatusDetails
    23-11-201908:30VFC JO13-5 - Zwaluwen JO13-3Te spelen
    23-11-201908:30VFC JO11-4 - Hermes DVS JO11-2Te spelen
    23-11-201908:30VFC JO11-3 - Kethel Spaland, vv JO11-1Te spelen
    23-11-201908:30VFC JO9-2 - Zestienhoven JO9-1Te spelen
    23-11-201908:30VFC JO8-8 - CWO JO8-3Te spelen
    23-11-201908:30VFC JO8-6 - AGE-GGK JO8-2Te spelen
    23-11-201908:30VFC JO9-1 - Excelsior'20 JO9-1Te spelen
    23-11-201908:30Smitshoek JO12-1 - VFC JO12-1Te spelen
    23-11-201908:30v.v. Hekelingen JO8-1 - VFC JO8-2Te spelen
    23-11-201908:30GLZ Delfshaven, rvv JO9-2 - VFC JO9-5Te spelen
    23-11-201908:30Zwaluwen JO8-2 - VFC JO8-4Te spelen
    23-11-201908:30msv De Betrokken Spartaan JO8-1 - VFC JO8-1Te spelen
    23-11-201908:30SVV JO11-1 - VFC JO11-2Te spelen
    23-11-201908:30Capelle JO10-1 - VFC JO10-3Te spelen
    23-11-201909:00FC 's-Gravenzande JO13-4 - VFC JO13-4Te spelen
    23-11-201909:00GLZ Delfshaven, rvv JO8-1 - VFC JO8-5Te spelen
    23-11-201909:00Excelsior M. JO8-3 - VFC JO8-7Te spelen
    23-11-201909:30Excelsior'20 JO11-2 - VFC JO11-1Te spelen
    23-11-201909:45VFC JO10-2 - Rotterdam United JO10-1Te spelen
    23-11-201909:45VFC JO10-5 - HBSS JO10-2Te spelen
    23-11-201909:45VFC JO10-6 - MVV '27 JO10-2Te spelen
    23-11-201909:45Zwaluwen JO13-2 - VFC JO13-2Te spelen
    23-11-201910:00VFC JO12-2 - Excelsior M. JO12-2Te spelen
    23-11-201910:00MVV '27 JO8-1 - VFC JO8-3Te spelen
    23-11-201910:30Kethel Spaland, vv JO13-1 - VFC JO13-1Te spelen
    23-11-201910:30GLZ Delfshaven, rvv JO9-1 - VFC JO9-3Te spelen
    23-11-201910:30Kethel Spaland, vv JO9-3 - VFC JO9-4Te spelen
    23-11-201911:15CVV Zwervers JO13-4 - VFC JO13-3Te spelen
    23-11-201911:30Excelsior M. JO10-1 - VFC JO10-1Te spelen
    23-11-201912:45VDL JO12-1 - VFC JO12-3Te spelen
    23-11-201912:45Excelsior M. JO10-3 - VFC JO10-4Te spelen
  • Junioren

    DatumTijdWedstrijdStatusDetails
    23-11-201910:00VFC JO15-3 - TOGB JO15-3Te spelen
    23-11-201910:30FC 's-Gravenzande JO17-5 - VFC JO17-5Te spelen
    23-11-201911:30VFC JO15-5 - Rotterdam United JO15-3Te spelen
    23-11-201911:30VFC JO15-4 - LYRA JO15-3Te spelen
    23-11-201911:30Rotterdam United JO15-1 - VFC JO15-1Te spelen
    23-11-201912:00PPSC JO19-1 - VFC JO19-2Te spelen
    23-11-201912:00Excelsior'20 JO17-2 - VFC JO17-2Te spelen
    23-11-201912:30VOC JO17-3 - VFC JO17-3Te spelen
    23-11-201913:00VFC JO15-2 - VVOR JO15-1Te spelen
    23-11-201913:00VFC JO17-4 - Schipluiden JO17-2Te spelen
    23-11-201914:00HBS JO19-1 - VFC JO19-1Te spelen
    23-11-201914:45VFC JO19-3 - Nieuwerkerk JO19-4Te spelen
    23-11-201914:45VFC JO17-1 - Leonidas JO17-1Te spelen
  • Senioren

    DatumTijdWedstrijdStatusDetails
    19-11-201920:00VFC 1 (za) - TOGB za 1Te spelen
    19-11-201920:00HBSS 1 - VFC 1 (zo)Te spelen
    23-11-201911:30PGS/VOGEL G3 - VFC G2Te spelen
    23-11-201913:00VFC G1 - FC Vlotbrug G1Te spelen
    23-11-201914:30Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 1 - VFC 1 (za)Te spelen
    23-11-201916:30VFC 2 (za) - PPSC 3Te spelen
    24-11-201910:00Quick 5 - VFC 3 (zo)Te spelen
    24-11-201910:30Hermes DVS 2 - VFC 6 (zo)Te spelen
    24-11-201911:30VFC 2 (zo) - Coal 2Te spelen
    24-11-201912:30Wippolder 3 - VFC 5 (zo)Te spelen
    24-11-201914:00VFC 1 (zo) - PVCV 1Te spelen