• Programma overzicht

    DatumTijdWedstrijdStatusDetails
    23-03-201910:30Maense, FC JO15-1 - VFC - JO15-3Te spelen
    23-03-201917:00VFC - JO15-5 - VDL JO15-1Te spelen
    23-03-201917:05VFC - JO15-6 - GDA JO15-3Te spelen
    24-03-201909:30VFC 4 - VOC 5Te spelen
    24-03-201910:00Swift Boys 3 - VFC 5Te spelen
    24-03-201910:30Coal 2 - VFC 2Te spelen
    24-03-201911:30VFC 7 - DVC 2Te spelen
    24-03-201911:30VFC 6 - SCO '63 2Te spelen
    24-03-201914:00Oliveo 1 - VFC - 1 (zo)Te spelen
    25-03-201919:00Feyenoord, sc JO13-2 - VFC - JO13-1Te spelen
    30-03-201908:30msv De Betrokken Spartaan JO9-2 - VFC - JO9-6Te spelen
    30-03-201908:30VFC - JO8-3 - Smitshoek JO8-8Te spelen
    30-03-201908:30VFC - JO8-1 - Wippolder JO8-1Te spelen
    30-03-201908:30VFC - JO8-6 - Ommoord sv JO8-2MTe spelen
    30-03-201908:30VFC - JO8-5 - WCR JO8-1Te spelen
    30-03-201908:45MSV '71 JO13-3 - VFC JO13-7Te spelen
    30-03-201909:00Rotterdam United JO9-2 - VFC - JO9-4Te spelen
    30-03-201909:00Brielle, VV JO9-2 - VFC - JO9-5Te spelen
    30-03-201909:00SVV JO8-3 - VFC - JO8-4Te spelen
    30-03-201909:15VFC - JO15-7 - Botlek, SC JO15-4Te spelen
    30-03-201909:15VFC - JO13-4 - HBSS JO13-1Te spelen
    30-03-201909:30LYRA JO10-1 - VFC - JO10-1Te spelen
    30-03-201909:45Nieuwenhoorn JO9-1 - VFC - JO9-3Te spelen
    30-03-201909:45CVV Zwervers JO9-1 - VFC - JO9-1Te spelen
    30-03-201909:45VFC - JO8-2 - Maense, FC JO8-2Te spelen
    30-03-201909:45VFC - JO8-8 - Sportclub Monster JO8-4Te spelen
    30-03-201909:45VFC - JO9-2 - Spartaan'20 JO9-4Te spelen
    30-03-201909:45VFC - JO8-9 - Graaf W II VAC JO8-4Te spelen
    30-03-201910:00PPSC JO8-2 - VFC - JO8-7Te spelen
    30-03-201910:00FC Vlotbrug JO13-3 - VFC - JO13-5Te spelen
    30-03-201910:15Spirit JO10-4 - VFC JO10-5Te spelen
    30-03-201910:30Alexandria'66 JO10-1 - VFC JO10-2Te spelen
    30-03-201910:30XerxesDZB JO17-2 - VFC JO17-6Te spelen
    30-03-201910:30FC 's-Gravenzande JO17-5 - VFC - JO17-5Te spelen
    30-03-201910:45VFC - JO15-3 - SVV JO15-2Te spelen
    30-03-201911:00VFC G1 - VEP G1Te spelen
    30-03-201911:00VFC - JO10-4 - Charlois, sv JO10-2Te spelen
    30-03-201911:00VFC - JO10-3 - Maense, FC JO10-3Te spelen
    30-03-201911:00VFC JO10-6 - Kethel Spaland, vv JO10-2Te spelen
    30-03-201913:00Rotterdam United JO13-2 - VFC - JO13-2Te spelen
    30-03-201915:00TOGB G1 - VFC G2Te spelen
    30-03-201917:00VFC - 1 (za) - Maense, FC 1Te spelen
    31-03-201909:30VFC 3 - VOC 6Te spelen
    31-03-201909:30VFC 7 - Laakkwartier 5Te spelen
    31-03-201910:00Brielle, VV 1 - VFC 6Te spelen
    31-03-201911:00Leonidas 5 - VFC 5Te spelen
    31-03-201912:00SEP 3 - VFC 4Te spelen
    06-04-201908:30msv De Betrokken Spartaan JO8-2 - VFC - JO8-6Te spelen
    06-04-201908:30TOGB JO8-5 - VFC - JO8-4Te spelen
    06-04-201908:30XerxesDZB JO8-2 - VFC - JO8-2Te spelen
    06-04-201908:30Zwaluwen JO11-1 - VFC - JO11-1Te spelen
    06-04-201908:30Zwaluwen JO13-7 - VFC - JO13-6Te spelen
    06-04-201908:30DRL JO10-2 - VFC - JO10-4Te spelen
    06-04-201908:30Olympia JO10-1 - VFC JO10-2Te spelen
    06-04-201908:30Maasdijk JO11-2G - VFC - JO11-4Te spelen
    06-04-201908:30SHO JO9-3 - VFC - JO9-5Te spelen
    06-04-201908:30VFC - JO9-3 - Excelsior'20 JO9-1Te spelen
    06-04-201908:30VFC - JO8-7 - Steeds Hooger JO8-2Te spelen
    06-04-201908:30VFC - JO8-5 - CWO JO8-3Te spelen
    06-04-201908:30VFC - JO13-4 - Meeuwenplaat JO13-2Te spelen
    06-04-201908:30VFC - JO8-1 - Excelsior'20 JO8-2Te spelen
    06-04-201908:30VFC - JO11-2 - sv Poortugaal JO11-1Te spelen
    06-04-201909:00Feyenoord, sc JO9-1 - VFC - JO9-1Te spelen
    06-04-201909:45Be Fair G1 - VFC G1Te spelen
    06-04-201909:45FC 's-Gravenzande JO10-9 - VFC - JO10-3Te spelen
    06-04-201909:45VFC - JO8-9 - DHL JO8-2Te spelen
    06-04-201910:00Nieuwenhoorn JO15-1 - VFC - JO15-1Te spelen
    06-04-201910:00VFC - JO9-2 - VOC JO9-1Te spelen
    06-04-201910:00VFC - JO15-7 - FC Vlotbrug JO15-1Te spelen
    06-04-201910:00VFC - JO8-8 - Westlandia JO8-6Te spelen
    06-04-201910:00VFC JO10-6 - DVO '32 JO10-1Te spelen
    06-04-201910:00VFC - JO13-3 - Zwaluwen JO13-5Te spelen
    06-04-201910:15Zestienhoven JO13-1 - VFC - JO13-1Te spelen
    06-04-201910:30Spartaan'20 JO15-6 - VFC - JO15-4Te spelen
    06-04-201910:30Sportclub Monster JO15-5 - VFC - JO15-6Te spelen
    06-04-201910:30Kethel Spaland, vv JO8-2 - VFC - JO8-3Te spelen
    06-04-201910:45CWO JO9-1 - VFC - JO9-4Te spelen
    06-04-201910:50v.v. Hekelingen JO15-1 - VFC - JO15-2Te spelen
    06-04-201911:00Spartaan'20 JO9-10 - VFC - JO9-6Te spelen
    06-04-201911:15VFC - JO15-5 - LYRA JO15-4Te spelen
    06-04-201911:15VFC - JO10-1 - Den Hoorn JO10-1Te spelen
    06-04-201911:15VFC JO10-5 - Zoetermeer, fc JO10-8Te spelen
    06-04-201911:25VFC - JO15-3 - Spijkenisse JO15-4Te spelen
    06-04-201912:00RAS JO19-2 - VFC - JO19-4Te spelen
    06-04-201912:30VFC G2 - SEV G2GTe spelen
    06-04-201912:45VFC - JO17-2 - Berkel JO17-1Te spelen
    06-04-201913:00VFC - JO17-5 - Zestienhoven JO17-3Te spelen
    06-04-201914:00Den Hoorn JO19-1 - VFC - JO19-1Te spelen
    06-04-201914:00VVOR JO17-2 - VFC - JO17-4Te spelen
    06-04-201914:00RKDEO JO17-4 - VFC - JO17-3Te spelen
    06-04-201914:30VFC - JO17-1 - Den Hoorn JO17-1Te spelen
    06-04-201914:50VFC - JO19-3 - BVCB JO19-2Te spelen
    06-04-201915:00Excelsior R. JO17-3 - VFC JO17-6Te spelen
    06-04-201916:00SVS JO19-1 - VFC - JO19-2Te spelen
    06-04-201917:00VFC - 1 (za) - Hermes DVS 1Te spelen
    07-04-201909:30Blankenburg 3 - VFC 6Te spelen
    07-04-201910:15Antibarbari 8 - VFC 4Te spelen
    07-04-201910:30BZC / Zuiderpark 2 - VFC 3Te spelen
    07-04-201911:00VFC 5 - Nieuwerkerk 9Te spelen
    07-04-201911:00VFC 2 - HWD 2Te spelen