• Programma Pupillen

    DatumTijdWedstrijdStatusDetails
    23-03-201908:30VFC JO11-3 - Westlandia JO11-4Te spelen
    23-03-201908:30VFC JO11-1 - Nieuwenhoorn JO11-1Te spelen
    23-03-201908:30VFC JO8-6 - Hillegersberg, vv JO8-3Te spelen
    23-03-201908:30VFC JO8-3 - Zwaluwen JO8-3Te spelen
    23-03-201908:30VFC JO9-6 - Zwaluwen JO9-3Te spelen
    23-03-201908:30VFC JO9-4 - BVCB JO9-5Te spelen
    23-03-201908:30VFC JO13-7 - Victoria'04 JO13-3Te spelen
    23-03-201908:30Excelsior M. JO10-3 - VFC JO10-6Te spelen
    23-03-201908:30MVV '27 JO8-4 - VFC JO8-8Te spelen
    23-03-201908:30Zoetermeer, fc JO8-4 - VFC JO8-9Te spelen
    23-03-201908:30Smitshoek JO9-1 - VFC JO9-1Te spelen
    23-03-201909:00Excelsior M. JO13-3 - VFC JO13-4Te spelen
    23-03-201909:30Brielle JO13-5G - VFC JO13-5Te spelen
    23-03-201909:45VFC JO10-3 - Alexandria'66 JO10-5Te spelen
    23-03-201909:45VFC JO10-4 - Rhoon JO10-3Te spelen
    23-03-201909:45VFC JO9-5 - Charlois, sv JO9-4Te spelen
    23-03-201909:45VFC JO13-6 - Hillegersberg, vv JO13-5Te spelen
    23-03-201909:45VFC JO13-2 - VDL JO13-2Te spelen
    23-03-201909:45VFC JO10-2 - DHC JO10-1Te spelen
    23-03-201909:45Smitshoek JO9-3 - VFC JO9-2Te spelen
    23-03-201909:55Charlois, sv JO13-1 - VFC JO13-1Te spelen
    23-03-201910:00Westlandia JO10-1 - VFC JO10-1Te spelen
    23-03-201910:30Hermes DVS JO8-2 - VFC JO8-7Te spelen
    23-03-201910:30Kethel Spaland, vv JO8-3 - VFC JO8-5Te spelen
    23-03-201910:30Rockanje JO9-1 - VFC JO9-3Te spelen
    23-03-201911:00VFC JO11-4 - Naaldwijk JO11-2Te spelen
    23-03-201911:00VFC JO8-2 - VOC JO8-3Te spelen
    23-03-201911:00VFC JO8-4 - XerxesDZB JO8-7Te spelen
    23-03-201911:00VFC JO13-3 - RVVH JO13-3GTe spelen
    23-03-201911:00Rotterdam United JO10-3 - VFC JO10-5Te spelen
    23-03-201911:15TOGB JO8-2 - VFC JO8-1Te spelen
    23-03-201912:00Neptunus-Schiebroek JO11-1 - VFC JO11-2Te spelen
  • Programma Junioren

    DatumTijdWedstrijdStatusDetails
    23-03-201910:30Maense, FC JO15-1 - VFC JO15-3Te spelen
    23-03-201911:00VFC JO15-2 - Rhoon JO15-1Te spelen
    23-03-201911:45sv Poortugaal JO19-2 - VFC JO19-3Te spelen
    23-03-201912:00Meeuwenplaat JO15-1 - VFC JO15-7Te spelen
    23-03-201912:00Den Hoorn JO17-2 - VFC JO17-2Te spelen
    23-03-201912:15VFC JO15-4 - Botlek, SC JO15-2Te spelen
    23-03-201912:45VFC JO15-1 - Spartaan'20 JO15-2Te spelen
    23-03-201913:15HVV JO17-1 - VFC JO17-1Te spelen
    23-03-201913:30VFC JO19-4 - SV Leidschenveen JO19-1Te spelen
    23-03-201913:45VFC JO17-4 - Hillegersberg, vv JO17-2Te spelen
    23-03-201914:30VFC JO19-1 - FC 's-Gravenzande JO19-1Te spelen
    23-03-201915:15VFC JO19-2 - OVV JO19-1Te spelen
    23-03-201915:25VFC JO17-6 - Capelle JO17-4Te spelen
    23-03-201916:30VFC JO17-3 - Zwaluwen JO17-1Te spelen
    23-03-201917:00VFC JO15-5 - VDL JO15-1Te spelen
    23-03-201917:05VFC JO15-6 - GDA JO15-3Te spelen
  • Programma Senioren

    DatumTijdWedstrijdStatusDetails
    23-03-201911:30Overmaas G1 - VFC G1Te spelen
    23-03-201912:00VFC G2 - Lekkerkerk G1Te spelen
    23-03-201915:00Maense, FC 1 - VFC - 1 (za)Te spelen
    24-03-201909:30VFC 4 - VOC 5Te spelen
    24-03-201910:00Swift Boys 3 - VFC 5Te spelen
    24-03-201910:30Coal 2 - VFC 2Te spelen
    24-03-201911:30VFC 7 - DVC 2Te spelen
    24-03-201911:30VFC 6 - SCO '63 2Te spelen
    24-03-201914:00Oliveo 1 - VFC - 1 (zo)Te spelen
  • Uitslagen overzicht

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    17-03-2019VFC - 1 (zo) - Hillegersberg, vv 12 - 3
    17-03-2019Overmaas 3 - VFC 34 - 1
    17-03-2019VFC 4 - Zwarte Pijl 12 - 0
    17-03-2019VFC 5 - AGE-GGK 31 - 7
    17-03-2019Coal 6 - VFC 64 - 0
    16-03-2019VFC - 1 (za) - PPSC 10 - 0
    16-03-2019VFC G1 - UVS G10 - 2
    16-03-2019Capelle JO19-1 - VFC - JO19-11 - 2
    16-03-2019Excelsior R. JO19-1 - VFC - JO19-25 - 0
    16-03-2019VFC - JO19-3 - Rhoon JO19-14 - 1
    16-03-2019VFC - JO19-4 - FC 's-Gravenzande JO19-45 - 1
    16-03-2019VFC - JO17-1 - GDA JO17-11 - 3
    16-03-2019Excelsior'20 JO17-2 - VFC - JO17-33 - 0
    16-03-2019SVS JO17-2 - VFC - JO17-40 - 3
    16-03-2019FC 's-Gravenzande JO15-1 - VFC - JO15-11 - 2
    16-03-2019Excelsior'20 JO15-2 - VFC - JO15-23 - 2
    16-03-2019Smitshoek JO15-6 - VFC - JO15-45 - 2
    16-03-2019Full Speed JO15-2 - VFC - JO15-52 - 1
    16-03-2019Honselersdijk JO15-3 - VFC - JO15-66 - 1
    16-03-2019VFC - JO13-1 - Strijen JO13-1G0 - 1
    16-03-2019MVV '27 JO13-1 - VFC - JO13-21 - 1
    16-03-2019Blijdorp JO13-2 - VFC - JO13-32 - 1
    16-03-2019VFC - JO13-5 - DVV09 JO13-2G0 - 1
    16-03-2019Vitesse Delft JO13-2 - VFC - JO13-61 - 3
    16-03-2019msv De Betrokken Spartaan JO11-2 - VFC - JO11-13 - 2
    16-03-2019VFC - JO11-2 - Zestienhoven JO11-21 - 2
    16-03-2019Hermes DVS JO11-2 - VFC - JO11-33 - 4
    16-03-2019VFC - JO11-4 - PPSC JO11-33 - 2
  • Verenigingsactiviteiten

    Geen informatie