• Programma deze week

  • Pupillen

    DatumTijdWedstrijdStatusDetails
    28-01-202308:30VFC JO9-2 - Nieuwenhoorn JO9-1Te spelen
    28-01-202308:30VFC JO8-3 - Zwaluwen JO8-2Te spelen
    28-01-202308:30VFC JO11-4 - GLZ Delfshaven, rvv JO11-2Te spelen
    28-01-202308:30VFC JO12-4 - Zestienhoven JO12-2Te spelen
    28-01-202308:30VFC JO13-1 - Wippolder JO13-1Te spelen
    28-01-202308:30VFC JO8-2 - Rotterdam United JO8-2Te spelen
    28-01-202308:30Kethel Spaland, vv JO9-4 - VFC JO9-5Te spelen
    28-01-202308:30Excelsior'20 JO11-3 - VFC JO11-3Te spelen
    28-01-202308:30Zwaluwen JO13-2 - VFC JO13-2Te spelen
    28-01-202308:45VFC JO7-1 - Zwaluwen JO7-4Te spelen
    28-01-202308:45Victoria'04 JO8-2 - VFC JO8-4Te spelen
    28-01-202309:00VFC JO7-3 - XerxesDZB JO7-1Te spelen
    28-01-202309:00Botlek, SC JO10-3 - VFC JO10-4Te spelen
    28-01-202309:00Rotterdam United JO10-2 - VFC JO10-2Te spelen
    28-01-202309:05XerxesDZB JO7-4 - VFC JO7-1Te spelen
    28-01-202309:20FCB/FC Banlieue JO7-2 - VFC JO7-3Te spelen
    28-01-202309:30HBSS JO7-1 - VFC JO7-2Te spelen
    28-01-202309:30CWO JO12-2 - VFC JO12-3Te spelen
    28-01-202309:40VFC JO7-3 - Maense, FC JO7-1Te spelen
    28-01-202310:00VFC JO8-1 - Excelsior'20 JO8-1Te spelen
    28-01-202310:00VFC JO10-1 - Excelsior M. JO10-1Te spelen
    28-01-202310:00VFC JO10-5 - Kethel Spaland, vv JO10-4Te spelen
    28-01-202310:00VFC JO10-3 - Zestienhoven JO10-3Te spelen
    28-01-202310:00VFC JO11-1 - FC 's-Gravenzande JO11-2Te spelen
    28-01-202310:00VFC JO12-1 - Kethel Spaland, vv JO12-1Te spelen
    28-01-202310:10VFC JO7-2 - CWO JO7-2Te spelen
    28-01-202310:30Maense, FC JO9-1 - VFC JO9-3Te spelen
    28-01-202310:30Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO9-1 - VFC JO9-1Te spelen
    28-01-202310:30CWO JO9-4 - VFC JO9-4Te spelen
    28-01-202310:30Schipluiden JO11-1 - VFC JO11-2Te spelen
    28-01-202311:00Maense, FC JO12-1 - VFC JO12-2Te spelen
    28-01-202311:30VFC JO12-5 - Steeds Hooger JO12-3Te spelen
    28-01-202311:30Nieuwenhoorn JO13-2 - VFC JO13-3Te spelen
  • Junioren

    DatumTijdWedstrijdStatusDetails
    28-01-202310:00VFC JO14-1 - TransvaliaZW JO14-1Te spelen
    28-01-202310:00Dilettant MO15-1 (9-tal) - VFC MO15-1Te spelen
    28-01-202310:30LYRA JO15-4 - VFC JO15-3Te spelen
    28-01-202311:00SHO JO17-3 - VFC JO17-3Te spelen
    28-01-202311:30VFC JO17-4 - RVVH JO17-2Te spelen
    28-01-202311:30VDL JO17-1 - VFC JO17-5Te spelen
    28-01-202311:45VFC JO17-1 - Binnenmaas, FC JO17-1Te spelen
    28-01-202312:30VVOR JO17-2 - VFC JO17-6Te spelen
    28-01-202313:15Excelsior R. JO15-1 - VFC JO15-1Te spelen
    28-01-202314:00VFC JO19-1 - TOGB JO19-1Te spelen
    28-01-202314:30NSVV JO19-2 - VFC JO19-4Te spelen
    28-01-202315:30VFC JO19-2 - DVV '09 JO19-1Te spelen
    28-01-202315:30Excelsior R. JO16-1 - VFC JO16-1Te spelen
  • Senioren

    DatumTijdWedstrijdStatusDetails
    28-01-202310:00WIK G3 - VFC G2Te spelen
    28-01-202311:30VFC G1 - Katwijk G1Te spelen
    28-01-202312:30Excelsior M. 2 - VFC 2 (za)Te spelen
    28-01-202313:15VFC MO20-1 - Hazerswoudse Boys MO20-1Te spelen
    28-01-202314:30Kethel Spaland, vv 5 - VFC 3 (za)Te spelen
    28-01-202315:00HMSH 1 - VFC 1 (za)Te spelen
    29-01-202309:30VFC 2 (zo) - Antibarbari 16Te spelen
    29-01-202309:30VFC 4 (zo) - Victoria'04 5Te spelen
    29-01-202311:30VFC 5 (zo) - Hermes DVS 2Te spelen
    29-01-202311:30VFC 6 (zo) - Wilhelmus 3Te spelen
    29-01-202313:30VFC 3 (zo) - WCR 3Te spelen
rfwbs-slide